Az oldal jelenleg szerkeszés alatt áll.

2.a Osztályfőnök: Nagyné Tóth Andrea

Albert Emese Ilona Hupek Bence László Péter Nánai Álmos
Andresz Fédra Beatrix Jakab Nóra Losonczi Lilla Németh Ádám
Bodó Botond Juhász Dávid Lőrincz Noémi Németh Alisa
Deli Dorka Kali Boglárka Lusztig Ruben Kálmán Óhidy Zsombor
Goldberger Liza Kovács Dorina Magyar Jónás Pór Ádám Gergő
Hilt Borka Lakatos Rikárdó Makula Georgina Judit Szalai Mór Bendegúz
    Molnár Kevin Tejfel Tibor

 

2.b Osztályfőnök: Németh Katalin

       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       

 

2.c Osztályfőnök: Liszkai Ágnes

 

2.d Osztályfőnök: Gulyás Melinda

 

2.e Osztályfőnök: Döme Orsolya

 

       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       

3.a Osztályfőnök: Bakos Eszter

 

 

 

Balázs Félix Ferdinánd Huszár Vince Olivér Mező Gergely Richárd Takács Olívia

Csávás Marcell Lajos

Kiss Luca Péteri Panka Nóra Váczi Flóra
Dikácz Nóra Klocz Renáta Szabó Bence Géza Váry Ádám Barnabás
Garamvölgyi Amira Sára Kormány Kata Szabó Lilla Ágnes Végh Dávid Ágoston
Gidó Nóra Kovács Léna Júlia Szabó Norbert Noel Zink Izabella Tímea
Hajdú-Völgyi Gerda Lacsny Máté Szabó Rajmund  

 

3.b Osztályfőnök: Mizsányiné Kovács Judit

Brickwood Léna Sába Kis Janka Martincsek Balázs Áron Szamosközi Zsombor
Cozma Zsuzsanna Panna Kosztán Maja Mira Mezey Gergő Szaszák Zsongor Ábel
Elek Míra Kovács Minka Mikola Mátyás Tóvári Bátor
Golub  Deján Teodor Kulcsár Dominik Németh Laura Vancsisin Soma
Gulyás Bálint Kürti Zsófia Pásztor Kitti Fruzsina Vándor Pál Ferenc
Horváth Olivér Balázs Lukács Kamilla Rákos Áron Félix Varga Beatrix
Hőnich Domonkos Mariano Felipe Gabriel Szabó Lola  

3.c  Osztályfőnök: Csirke Endréné

Balázs Boróka Veronika Gere Borka Madák Lili Tatár Gergő István
Bartha Bende Hreblay Szonja Sajtos Júlia Anna Tenyei Lujza
Bodnár Bíborka Júlia Kardos Borbála Seres Lola Eszter Török Dóra
Bőde Hanna Lilla Kőrösi Edmond Szakács Péter Miklós Ujszászi Eszter Luca
Fejős Enikő Laczkó Eszter Szatai Enikő Vikor Julianna Liza
Finta Hunor Lukács Lilla Szűcs Benedek Zsolnai Rebeka
Füleki Benett Boldizsár M. Dávid Gergely Szűcs Jázmin Alexandra  

3.d Osztályfőnök: Szeifertné Rózsa Marianna

Baán Veronika Ramóna Merényi Violett Sólyom Péter Krisztián Takács Máté Vajk
Bartók Zsófia Anna Mészáros Zsófia Somogyi Botond Ürögi Júlia
Érmezei Zoé Molnár Botond Gyula Szabó Bence Vig Hanna
Fejős Edina Nagy Viktória Szabó Hanna Angelika Virág Szófia Magdaléna
Kostyál-Szilágyi Gergő Orosz Milán Szántó Benedek  
Laczkó Enikő Alexandra Sándor Róbert    

 

3.e Osztályfőnök: Csiki Valéria

Ágoston-Papp Nimród Dregus Janka Léna Ifju Karsa Domán Nagy Dorottya
Armuth Hédi Anna Drobilisch Olivér Kerekes Zétény Ostoróczki Roland
Aszalós Beatrix Erdélyi Anna Léna Kisszölgyémi Bernadett Őri Dóra
Bagdi-Arany Anna Érvalvy András Kormos László Szlávik Lénárd
Bernhardt Dóra Grecz Hanna Mendzsák Dóra Tóth Dorottya
Bóna Zalán Horváth Bence Mészáros Kincső Julianna Tóth Mátyás

 

4.a Osztályfőnök: Dohajov Jánosné

Bordás Richárd János Hilt Milla Ilona Kikilai Szonja Lili Nagy Zsófia
Buday Balázs Ádám Horváth Regina Kamilla Korcsok Dominik Szilveszter Pór András László
Dobi Emma Hoschek Péter Gábor Kőszegi Anita Vivien Schwender Maja Johanna
Fabi Nimród Hunor Jeles Viktor Milla Nándor Tálas Angelina Emma
Gábori Andor Kikilai Léna Zsófi Minárik Patrik Pál Tóth Virág

 

4.b Osztályfőnök: Aranyné Papp Ibolya

Balogh Kende Gábor Frenkó Jázmin Mihály Csanád Péter Surányi Domonkos József
Balogh Nóra Havrán Lili Noémi Monori Lilla Sümeghy-Flandorffer Hanna Sára
Balogh Nóra Csenge Kecskeméti Vilmos László Nagy Benedek Szabó Szabolcs
Berecz Emese Kircsi Alex Ódor Bálint Gábor Szalai Csenge Sára
Csizmadia Kata Maczik Csilla Kincső Oravecz Luca Szalkai Borbála

Fadgyas András Bálint

Mélyi Miklós György Pál Zsombor

Szép Csaba Máté

    Rai Rita Blanka Turai Gréti

 

4.c Osztályfőnök: Borbényiné Mócsai Ágnes

Bajna Bálint Gábor Gusloványi Kende Molnár-Karsa Balázs Seregi Krisztián
Bohus Lizett Gyenes Domos Müller Lotti Szabó Nóra
Dénes Kamilla Hopka Zsombor Márkó Nagy Rebeka Szalai Zora
Elischer Farkas Ádám Kiss-Haypál Csanád Nagy Zalán Takács Ágoston
Erdei Hanna Blanka Koruhely Édua Németh Dóra Takács Benedek
Filepkó Dóra Lisal Gergő Reményi Bagi Jázmin Kitti Török Iringó
Fogasy Fábián Kornél Máté Rebeka Flóra    

4.d Osztályfőnök: Papp Tiborné

Aladics András Harcsa Olivér Márk Mészáros Bendegúz Nikosz Takáts-Rezsu Hanga
Balogh Borka Csenge Károlyi-Németh Péter Molnár-Vida Noel Tóth Balázs Krisztián
Dohajov Dániel Károlyi-Németh Zsófia Sinkó Bertalan Tóth Barnabás Árpád
Frei Ádám Gergő Kerekes Máté Streicher Áron Tóth Roland
Fülöp Réka Diána Kiss Boglárka Szekeres Zsófia Török Kenza Kincs
Goldberger Emma Lászka Hanna Szűr Gábor Benedek  
       

 

4.e Osztályfőnök: Sas Szilvia

Balogh Tamás Háromszéki Gergő Moldován Bence Szöllős Alex
Barancsi Martin Balázs Horváth Jázmin Erika Német Angelina Szöllősy Réka Lili
Dankovits Fanni Jeneses Adél Német Vince Tarcsi Dominik
Dankovits Olivér Kálomista Flóra Zoé Osman-Mohamed Samir Milán Vukics Bulcsú
Ferenczi Ákos Kerényi Dóra Romhányi Fanni  
Gábos Roland Kiss Megara Dalma Somogyi Hunor  

 

5.a Osztályfőnök: Kónya Emőke

 

Balázs Júlia Mária Hoványi Szofi Alexandra Merényi Vazul Szilágyi Daniella Erika
Eckensberger Réka Zsuzsanna Hujber-Khell Noel Nagyváradi Kincső Tatai Marcell
Eckensberger Sára Margit Kása Viktória Ruzsinszki András Vida Nóra
Hamar Tirca Csenge Kiss Gergő Lajos Sajtos Dániel János Zsuzsandor Balázs
Hankó Péter Milán Kokas Fanni Viktória Sashalmi Gergő  
Horváth Lara Magyar Zalán Schilling Bálint  
       
       

5.b Osztályfőnök: Szebelédi Gáborné

 

Angi Beatrix Alexandra Földi Patrícia Flóra Madarászi Veronika Tóth Álmos
Bíró Bence Fromann Ádám Melicher Dominik Roland Urbán Eszter
Boros Martin Hopka Levente Nagy Zsigmond Csaba Vezényi Viktória
Both Szófia Kamilla Horváth Csenge Poós Barnabás Zvara Olivér
Chromcsik Zsombor Milán Kálomista Márk Attila Rákos Péter Titusz  
Farkas Nikolett Erika Károlyi Kincső Szabó Emese Krisztina  
Fodor János Kristály Fülöp Szabó Léna Ibolya  

 

 

 

5.c Osztályfőnök: dr. Beinschróthné Kiss Edit

       
Bagdi-Arany András Demény Bianka Lacsny Hanna Rigó Boldizsár
Bakos Dóra Edit Demeter Zsolt Laufer Míra Petra Sándor Richárd
Balogh Nándor Dobra Petra Lukács Maja Somogyi Panna
Bánóczi Szilárd Halmai Vilmos Zétény Mohácsi Márton Péter Suska András Nimród
Batta Lili Angelika Kallóczki Kata Anasztázia Nagy Boglárka  
Berki Orsolya Virág Kóczián Zsófia Eszter Puy Gréta Anna  

 

5.d Osztályfőnök: Tóthné Vojtek Éva

 

Bende Martin Viktor Ilku Eszter Mohácsi Áron Tamás Szabó Andrea
Berner Lara Csilla Király Attlia Paládi Ákos Szabó Simon Szabolcs
Gerezsdi György Kisházi Júlia Pallanek Péter Szabó Szonja Tamara
Gombás Bence Kőszegi Zoltán Rácz-Marton Dóra Orsolya Tóth Marcell Dániel
Holdas Csilla Magyar Botond Skrobár Lilien Csenge Végvári Dorka
Hollókövi Boglárka Meszlényi Nóra Emma    

 

6.a Osztályfőnök: Pintér Krisztina

Ágoston Papp Csenge Érfalvy Gergő Horváth Krisztián Szabolcs Skorbár Zsombor
Borlay Szofia Farkas Fruzsina Kata Kertész Dávid István Sümegi Petra
Bruder Zoltán Fekete Vénusz Klug Alíz Laura Sütő Csenge
Csikivgya László Figder Flóra Lili Krajcsovits Benedek Szeifert Gábor
Dénesi Maja Panka Herman Balázs Mészáros István Dengezik Székely Boldizsár
Dessewffy Kornél Ákos Horváth Evelin Éva Mireisz Petra Szlovák Lili
Eckensberger Botond Álmos Horváth Kornélia Móricz Barnabás Vadas Tímea Csenge
      Vikor Ábel Soma

6.b Osztályfőnök: Kovács Gábor

Bányai Bence

Bárány Aisa Tímea

Benzsay Olivér

Berei Márton

Bimbó Bálint

Bohus Nadin

Cservenka Dániel

Dénes Izabella

Dévényi Zsombor Gergely

Dragon Dániel Zoltán

Fülöp Máté

Horváth Lili

Hupek Nikolett

Kanta Benedek

Kiss Liliána Virág

Kravjár Lili

 

 

Kürti Borbála

Nagy Emily Hannah

Orova Emma

Rostás Rita

Szamosközi Máté

Szita Katalin

Szoboszlay Kristóf

Tiba Attila Csongor

 

 

Tóth Ákos

Tóth Bence Barnabás

Török Kíra Gyémánt

Turi Áron Zsombor

Varga Edina

Zsarnowszky Kristóf

 

 

6.c Osztályfőnök: Kecskeméti-Varga Ágnes

Balogh Barnabás Karsai Zétény Móricz Ábel Szűcs Boglárka
Baranovszky Bálint Kósa Kara Zsombor Nagy Kamilla Erzsébet Tatár Márton Andor
Enyedi Reyna Kosznovszki Máté Nagy Zsuzsa Kata Temesvári Bálint
Gaál Péter Kovács Adrián Marcell Orosz Dzsenifer Krisztina Tóth Maja
Gajdácsik Nimród Máté Johanna Réka Pásztor Zsombor Vándor Sára Márta
Hajdú-Völgyi Lídia Mészáros Máté Szeifert Viktória Végh Máté Áron
Jolsvai Lilla Mezey Hanna Sztakó György Vilcsek Balázs Tibor

6.d Osztályfőnök: Bodnár Csilla Mária

Balázs Sára Eszter Csonkaa Dorina Míra Kelemen Flóra Papp Tímea
Ballon Borbála Dobi Adriana Kotheincz Katica Gréta Pethő Péter István
Balogh Blanka Fadgyas Vilmos Ádám Kukla Ádám Gábor Pluhár Panna
Barancsi Roland Zsolt Hegedüs-Pékó Ágnes Márton Ádám Csaba Popelka Dorottya
Bobák Richárd Homán Emese Piroska Megyesi Richárd Szabó Samu
Bonyhai Dávid Gábor Horváth Alex Mendzsák István András Szakács Bence Mihály
Cséki Adrienn Horváth Emma Éva Molnár Anna Laura Zsömbölyi Gergő

 

6.e Osztályfőnök: Knirsch Györgyi

Árgyelán Bendegúz Járfás Tamás Zoltán Magyar Luca Szokoly Csaba
Baán Henrik Botond Juhász Médi Mohácsi Enikő Abigél Tóth Gergő
Berecz Klaudia Kapornai Nóra Nagy Simon Vencel Tóth Patrik
Bohnert Zsófia Kasza Márton Mór Németh Réka Vagyóczky Zalán Dávid
Erdei Lajos Koncz Borbála Rácsay Lili Jázmin Varga Szilvia
Filepkó Márton Kostyál Szilágyi Bence Román Hanga Anna  
Fodor Zsanett Lázár Ákos Botond Seregi Kristóf István  
Hoyt Brigitta Isa Lenkei Ábris Spriggs Lívia Anna  

 

7.a Osztályfőnök: Tóth Szabolcs

Abonyi-Tóth Glenda Horváth Debóra Kovács Zalán Tóth Szonja
Arany Bálint Kántor Illés Bence Nagy Marcell Ujhelyi Milán Áron
Bajnok Szabolcs Kocsi Tulipán Pilusin Katalin Eszter Zahoray Kata Emma 
Börzsei Kristóf Koncz Domonkos Szűcs Szonja Zsidai Zalán
Gáspár Domonkos Koós Bence Tardy Ferenc János  
       


7.b Osztályfőnök: Herczeg Lídia

Balogh Dominik Kristóf Gál Ambrus Marcell Németh Béla Sztankovics Lara
Bánóczi Johanna Gotsik Szonja Dorka Petkó Panni Tatai Kitti
Baranyi Marcell Jeles Kornél Rigó Benedek Vancsisin Ábris
Barth Áron Vencel Kerekes Máté András Simon Sára Emese Váradi Zsombor
Bátyi Maja Kovács Lili Streicher Samu  
Bubán Bátor István Német Angelina    
Frózsi-Nánássy Lili      

 

7.c Osztályfőnök: Bánfi Katalin

Csizmadia Gergő Kátai Gergely Mohácsi Máté Sümeghy-Flandorffer Botond Tamás
Domján László Dominik Kiss Flóra Lili Nagy Zsombor Szatai Bálint
Engin Kármen Havin Magyar István Niks Mika Tűzkő Blanka Míra
Horányi Tamás Majoros Patrik Oláh Illés Zuti Szonja Zoé
Horváth Martin Miskolczi Míra Angyalka Rózsa Lola  
Horváth Rebeka Loretta       

 

7.d Osztályfőnök: Regősné Róna Csilla

Ábrahám Sofia Csapó Gréta Hilda Kónya Balázs Hunor Sáska Natália
Bakos Ádám Csikivgya András Meszlényi Áron Bálint Tálas Tamara Kiara
Bakos László Hankisz Zsanett Nagy Norbert Tatai Lili Málna
Bodó Márton Károlyi-Németh Mátyás Tibor Nyikonyuk Balázs Varga Eszter
Buday Ambrus     Vitéz Enikő Lili
       

7.e Osztályfőnök: Vígné Györkös Katalin

Banos Boglárka Kavalecz Dávid Marinka Móric Szabó Panna Hanna
Darai Nikolett Kisszölgyémi Zsófia Minárik Boglárka Szarka Zalán
Elek Vince Kléger Márton Óhidy Csenge Urbán Benedek
Fiál-Varga Ágoston Kosztán Kíra Fruzsina Sárközi Lara Petra  
Homán Gergely Máté Kulcsár Benedek Soós Tasnád  
Horányi Miklós Lakatos Dzsenifer Szabó Kornél Olivér  
       

 

8.a Osztályfőnök: Kucserák Magdolna

Babiczky Ambrus Gulyás Domink Schwender Fidél Nataniel  
Berecz Annamária Horváth Roland Alex Szabó Noel  
Bernhardt Enikő Jázmin Kiss Lili Szűcs Leila Melinda  
Dunkel Marcell Kövesdi Gréta Tóth Bianka  
Érfalvy Bálint Nagy Leila Lilla Tratnyek Eszter Anna  
Fodor Tamás Bálint Rostás Petra Vas Ádám  
Földi Máté Salma Dominik    

 

8.b Osztályfőnök: Nyisztor Gergelyné

Almádi Anna Filó Zsófia Marton Zala Dezső Tóth Boglárka
Balogh Hajnalka Anna Hegedüs-Pékó Dóra Mikó Zsolt Utasi András
Bartók Enikő Evelin Hirczi Zoltán Pál Paládi Attila  
Brickwood Kiara Anna Horvtáh András Simon Sütő  Nikolett  
Czapár Laura Kanta Nóra Borka Szarka Vivien  
Engin Lilien Klug Emese Mercédesz Tárkányi Abigél Georgina  
Fenyő Réka Eszter Krajcsovits Levente Theisz Levente Tamás

 

8.c Osztályfőnök: Fehér István András

Andresz Alexa Kíra Kokas Anna Siska Soma Zink Olivér Attila
Berner Alexandra Melinda Lenkei Ambrus Sümegi Nóra  
Garzsik Mia Melicher Krisztofer Alex Szabó Márton Péter  
Hangácsi Dóra Katinka Nagy Annamária Mercédesz Teffner Zsombor  
Imre Levente Kálmán Németh Zsanett Török Zsófia Réka  
Katona Eszter Netkovszky Márton Richárd Vida Dominik  
Kiss Dorina Bernadett Sárvári Gergely Vieland Péter  

 

8.d Osztályfőnök: Sőrés Marianna

Benzsay Zsombor Harcsa Máté Botond Molnár Gergő Szita Regina
Benyács Kristóf Horváth Dominika Nagy Lilly-Anne Laura Tóth Adrienn
Berki Dániel Juhász Bence Nagy-Csanadatz Emma Tóth Levente Bálint
Bohnert Flóra Kasza Gyula István Papp Ákos Vágvölgyi Natasa
Debreczeni-Kis Virág Kurfis Gergő Rácz-Érsek Lili  
Demény Brúnó Madaras Enikő Sárai Dávid Kornél  
Finta Henrietta Ilona Mészáros Domonkos Szpirosz Szamosközi Anna